Sekiji's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
9
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
22
A Time to Kill
1996, in 1 top list Check -
32
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
39
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
43
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
47
The Lincoln Lawyer
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
59
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
65
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
67
Training Day
2001, in 1 top list Check -
70
Nueve reinas
2000 — a.k.a. Nine Queens, in 7 top lists Check -
71
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
72
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
76
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check -
87
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
91
Dial M for Murder
1954, in 9 top lists Check -
92
Strangers on a Train
1951, in 17 top lists Check -
93
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
96
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
100
The Collector
1965, in 1 top list Check -
106
Remember
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
108
Die Welle
2008 — a.k.a. The Wave, in 0 top lists Check -
116
Yôjinbô
1961 — a.k.a. Yojimbo, in 19 top lists Check -
122
JFK
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
135
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28