ShadowFire09's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
2
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
3
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
5
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
8
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Boyz n the Hood
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check