Si_reid's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
3
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
5
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
6
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
8
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
9
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
11
Strangers on a Train
1951, in 17 top lists Check -
12
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
13
The Grapes of Wrath
1940, in 24 top lists Check -
14
The Big Sleep
1946, in 22 top lists Check -
15
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Harvey
1950, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Rio Bravo
1959, in 19 top lists Check -
19
The Searchers
1956, in 26 top lists Check -
20
The Outlaw Josey Wales
1976, in 11 top lists Check -
21
The Gunfighter
1950, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Winchester '73
1950, in 6 top lists Check -
23
White Heat
1949, in 15 top lists Check -
24
To Have and Have Not
1944, in 16 top lists Check -
25
The 39 Steps
1935, in 16 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 96