Skadimano's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
2
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check -
9
Planet Terror
2007, in 1 top list Check -
10
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Sherlock
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Vincent
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Wristcutters: A Love Story
2006, in 1 top list Check -
14
K-PAX
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
15
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
16
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
17
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
18
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
19
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
20
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
21
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
22
The Dreamers
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
23
George of the Jungle
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
24
101 Reykjavík
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
25
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 44