Socialistpastry's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pineapple Express
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
2
La grande illusion
1937 — a.k.a. The Grand Illusion, in 30 top lists Check -
3
National Lampoon's Animal House
1978, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Exit Through the Gift Shop
2010, in 1 top list Check -
6
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
8
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
9
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
10
The Great Escape
1963, in 14 top lists Check -
11
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
13
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
14
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
15
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
17
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
20
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
21
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
23
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
24
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
25
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 60