South_river_lord's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Gato Fedorento: Série Fonseca
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Roma
2018, in 18 top lists -
4
The Internship
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Trading Places
1983, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
8
Gato Fedorento: Série Meireles
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Gato Fedorento: Série Lopes da Silva
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Hell or High Water
2016, in 4 top lists Check -
11
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
12
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Green Book
2018, in 12 top lists -
14
Once Upon a Time in... Hollywood
2019 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in Hollywood, in 10 top lists -
15
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
16
Gisaengchung
2019 — a.k.a. Parasite, in 22 top lists -
17
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
18
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
19
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
20
Dragon Ball Z: Doragon bôru zetto
1989 — a.k.a. Dragon Ball Z, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
22
Vikings
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
24
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
25
Fringe
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 228