Starkiller's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
5
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
6
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
7
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
8
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
10
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
11
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
12
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
14
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
15
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
16
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
17
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
18
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
19
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
20
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
21
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
22
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
24
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
25
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32