Sushilsg's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Carlito's Way
1993, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
3
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Boyz n the Hood
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
8
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Warrior
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Law Abiding Citizen
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Les Lyonnais
2011 — a.k.a. A Gang Story, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Inside Man
2006, in 1 top list Check -
13
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
14
Project X
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
16
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
17
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
19
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Rio
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
22
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
23
Celda 211
2009 — a.k.a. Cell 211, in 1 top list Check -
24
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
25
The Up in Smoke Tour
2000, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38