SydniL's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check -
2
A Streetcar Named Desire
1951, in 15 top lists Check -
3
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Yellow Submarine
1968, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Antichrist
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
11
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Hausu
1977 — a.k.a. House, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Les triplettes de Belleville
2003 — a.k.a. The Triplets of Belleville, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Caligola
1979 — a.k.a. Caligula, in 1 top list Check -
15
Hard Candy
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
16
How to Succeed in Business Without Really Trying
1967, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Little Shop of Horrors
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
18
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
20
C'est pas moi, je le jure!
2008 — a.k.a. It's Not Me, I Swear!, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Labyrinth
1986, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Heathers
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
23
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
25
Do the Right Thing
1989, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40