Tenenbaum242's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
708
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
665
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
73
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
564
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
274
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
52
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
83
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
23
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
1028
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
462
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
305
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
43
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
685
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
48
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
811
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
105
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
58
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
233
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
503
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
269
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
232
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
266
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
1039
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check -
277
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 171