Trevor's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
3
Au hasard Balthazar
1966 — a.k.a. Au Hasard Balthazar, in 18 top lists Check -
4
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
5
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Jungfrukällan
1960 — a.k.a. The Virgin Spring, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Smultronstället
1957 — a.k.a. Wild Strawberries, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
9
The Cat Came Back
1988, in 1 top list Check -
10
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
11
How Green Was My Valley
1941, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Sunrise: A Song of Two Humans
1927 — a.k.a. Sunrise, in 36 top lists Check -
13
Ordet
1955, in 21 top lists Check -
14
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
15
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
16
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
17
Ben-Hur
1959, in 22 top lists Check -
18
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
19
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
20
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check -
21
How the Grinch Stole Christmas!
1966, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
23
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
24
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
25
The Hitcher
1986, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34