Trinegebby's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Legally Blonde
2001, in 1 top list Check -
14
She's All That
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Princess Diaries 2: Royal Engagement
2004, in 1 top list Check -
16
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Date Night
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Get Him to the Greek
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Fucking Åmål
1998 — a.k.a. Show Me Love, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Homeward Bound: The Incredible Journey
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Just Friends
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Entourage
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Victoria
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Zero Dark Thirty
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
25
The Lucky One
2012, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 43