Valentinerd's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
6
An Education
2009, in 1 top list Check -
7
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
8
The Purple Rose of Cairo
1985, in 7 top lists Check -
9
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
10
Hard Candy
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
11
I Am Sam
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
12
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
13
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
14
Hannibal Rising
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
16
A Single Man
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Sherlock
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
19
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
20
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
21
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
22
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
23
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
24
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check