Witchy's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Contagion
2011, in 1 top list Check -
3
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Texas Killing Fields
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Hysteria
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Carnage
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
8
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
11
Shame
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
13
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Chronicle
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Salmon Fishing in the Yemen
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Bad Teacher
2011, in 1 top list Check -
21
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Source Code
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
25
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29