Zabaza's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
4
Marie Antoinette
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The General
1926, in 33 top lists Check -
6
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
9
La belle et la bête
1946 — a.k.a. Beauty and the Beast, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
11
Days of Heaven
1978, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Far from Heaven
2002, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Rise of the Guardians
2012, in 1 top list Check -
14
Spring Breakers
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Stoker
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
17
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Pina
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Seven Psychopaths
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
22
Another Earth
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Ajeossi
2010 — a.k.a. The Man from Nowhere, in 1 top list Check -
24
Kon-Tiki
2012, in 1 top list Check -
25
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31