JackFoxx's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
139
Dracula Untold
2014, in 1 top list Check -
147
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
151
Skyline
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
152
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
156
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
159
Safe
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
161
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
162
San Andreas
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
163
Geroy
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
165
Inspector Gadget
1999, in 1 top list Check -
166
Spy Kids 3: Game Over
2003 — a.k.a. Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over, in 2 top lists Check -
167
Spy Kids: All the Time in the World in 4D
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
168
Cowboys & Aliens
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
170
Lucy
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
171
The Lone Ranger
2013, in 1 top list Check -
172
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
177
In Time
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
178
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
198
Shin Evangelion Gekijôban
2021 — a.k.a. Evangelion: 3.0+1.01 Thrice Upon a Time, in 1 top list Check -
203
Wonder Woman
2017, in 4 top lists Check -
208
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
223
The Flash
2023, in 1 top list Check -
232
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 73 of 73