RonJensen's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
We Were Soldiers
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Dungeons & Dragons
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Mortal Kombat
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Sky Captain and the World of Tomorrow
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Miami Vice
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
22
RED
2010, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Sword and the Sorcerer
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Immortals
2011, in 1 top list Check -
27
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
28
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
30
Bad Boys II
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
31
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
32
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
33
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
41
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check -
43
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
44
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
48
Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius
2001, in 1 top list Check -
56
Psychomania
1973 — a.k.a. The Death Wheelers, in 2 top lists Check -
62
TNT Jackson
1974, in 1 top list Check -
63
Dolemite
1975, in 2 top lists Check -
69
G.I. Joe: Retaliation
2013, in 1 top list Check -
71
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check -
74
Undisputed III: Redemption
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
80
Divergent
2014, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 121