BigDaddy616's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
30
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
36
Indigo
2008 Check -
39
47 Ronin
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
54
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
61
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
65
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
67
Hellboy II: The Golden Army
2008, in 1 top list Check -
69
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
80
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
100
Upside Down
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
105
Warcraft
2016 — a.k.a. Warcraft: The Beginning, in 1 top list Check -
115
Preacher
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
130
Forbidden Zone
1980, in 2 top lists Check -
136
Star Wars: Episode IX - The Rise of Skywalker
2019 — a.k.a. Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker, in 2 top lists Check