Groovy09's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Mega Shark vs. Giant Octopus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Disaster Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Dragonball Evolution
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Sharknado
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Grown Ups 2
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Hills Have Eyes Part II
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Troll
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Piranha 3DD
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Last Exorcism
2010, in 1 top list Check -
13
Hellraiser: Hellworld
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Dumb and Dumber To
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Cube 2: Hypercube
2002 — a.k.a. Cube²: Hypercube, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Wing Commander
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Freddy's Dead: The Final Nightmare
1991, in 1 top list Check -
18
Left Behind
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Silent Night, Deadly Night 2
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Assassin's Creed
2016, in 1 top list Check -
23
Captain America
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Arsenic and Old Lace
1944, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Gods of Egypt
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Bananen - Skræl den før din nabo
1990 — a.k.a. Banana Busters, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Battlefield Earth
2000, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 53