Alice_sinclare's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
4
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Year One
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Nacho Libre
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Love Guru
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Herbie Fully Loaded
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Nine
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Ice Princess
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Monster-in-Law
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Perfect Man
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Skeleton Key
2005, in 1 top list Check -
15
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Strangers with Candy
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Valiant
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Covenant
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Equals
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Great Wall
2016, in 1 top list Check -
22
Valerian and the City of a Thousand Planets
2017, in 1 top list Check -
23
Infinite
2021, in 0 top lists -
24
An American Haunting
2005, in 0 top lists Check