Amartins1991's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
5
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
6
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
7
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
12
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
14
Apollo 13
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
15
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Team America: World Police
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
18
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
19
South Park: Bigger, Longer & Uncut
1999, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
22
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Proposal
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 57