Bfrydl's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Bill & Ted's Excellent Adventure
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Coming to America
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
9
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
15
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
18
Knight and Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Legend of the Guardians: The Owls of Ga'Hoole
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Miss Congeniality
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
22
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
25
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 39