Buc86's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Vertical Limit
2000, in 1 top list Check -
9
Ghost in the Shell
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
11
D3: The Mighty Ducks
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Knowing
2009, in 1 top list Check -
17
Elysium
2013, in 1 top list Check -
18
Open Water 2: Adrift
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Merlin
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Full House
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Leatherheads
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Sphere
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
37
The Postman
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
48
World Trade Center
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
53
17 Again
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
54
The Sum of All Fears
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
58
Mulan
2020, in 0 top lists Check -
59
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
69
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
76
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
78
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
80
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
87
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
100
Pocahontas
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
106
Patch Adams
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
107
Panic Room
2002, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 43