CNhiansae's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs
1937, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Killer Klowns from Outer Space
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
30
FernGully: The Last Rainforest
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
37
Chicken Run
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
21
The Cheetah Girls
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Sleepover
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Saw II
2005, in 1 top list Check -
10
Saw III
2006, in 1 top list Check -
11
Saw IV
2007, in 1 top list Check -
17
Another Cinderella Story
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Clique
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
55
Repo! The Genetic Opera
2008, in 1 top list Check -
14
Saw V
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
49
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
20
Crank: High Voltage
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Hannah Montana: The Movie
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Saw VI
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Surviving Evil
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
1
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
18
L'arnacoeur
2010 — a.k.a. Heartbreaker, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 55