Cromset's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
12
Cutthroat Island
1995, in 1 top list Check -
13
Le spie vengono dal semifreddo
1966 — a.k.a. Dr. Goldfoot and the Girl Bombs, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Noah
2014, in 1 top list Check -
22
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
27
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
28
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
29
The Lone Ranger
2013, in 1 top list Check -
30
Oz the Great and Powerful
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
31
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
32
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
33
Jack the Giant Slayer
2013, in 1 top list Check -
34
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
35
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
37
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
39
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
55
Alice in Wonderland
1933, in 0 top lists Check -
56
They Came from Beyond Space
1967, in 0 top lists Check -
67
Xi you: Xiang mo pian
2013 — a.k.a. Journey to the West, in 1 top list Check -
71
Percy Jackson: Sea of Monsters
2013, in 1 top list Check -
73
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
81
The Book of Life
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
83
Hector and the Search for Happiness
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
84
Jupiter Ascending
2015, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 95