DonkeysRAliens's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
53
Transformers: Age of Extinction
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
49
Rambo III
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
44
Wreck-It Ralph
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
42
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
41
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
40
Johnny English Reborn
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Cars 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
29
Honey, I Shrunk the Kids
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
G-Force
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Stargate
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
15
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
10
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Dinosaur
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Carry on Up the Khyber
1968, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check