FilmMaker2009's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
6
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
7
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Mission: Impossible
1996, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Ice Age: Dawn of the Dinosaurs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Mission: Impossible III
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
15
Stardust
2007, in 1 top list Check -
16
Bad Santa
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Due Date
2010, in 1 top list Check -
18
Ong-bak
2003 — a.k.a. Ong-Bak: The Thai Warrior, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
20
Paul
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Crank: High Voltage
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Shoot 'Em Up
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Little Nicky
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Rush Hour 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 49