Gilles Debil's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
18
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
19
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
29
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
32
Forbrydelsens element
1984 — a.k.a. The Element of Crime, in 4 top lists Check -
65
The Firm
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
71
Mission: Impossible
1996, in 4 top lists Check -
74
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
80
The Spanish Prisoner
1997, in 1 top list Check -
84
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
103
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
104
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
107
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
108
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
110
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
114
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
117
The Omen
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
118
Zwartboek
2006 — a.k.a. Black Book, in 5 top lists Check -
119
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
121
Ben X
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
130
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
133
Die Welle
2008 — a.k.a. The Wave, in 0 top lists Check -
143
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
146
It
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
150
Changing Lanes
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
153
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29