JimiAntiloop's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
13
[REC]³: Génesis
2012, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Purge
2013, in 1 top list Check -
36
À l'intérieur
2007 — a.k.a. Inside, in 3 top lists Check -
39
Dark Skies
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
41
The Coed and the Zombie Stoner
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
43
Mirrors 2
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Savage Love
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
49
From Within
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Kohtalon kirja
2003 — a.k.a. The Book of Fate Check -
52
The Purge: Anarchy
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
55
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
69
Supernatural: Jus in Bello
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
74
Exeter
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
75
Bride of Re-Animator
1990, in 1 top list Check -
82
Haute tension
2003 — a.k.a. High Tension, in 2 top lists Check -
89
Adam Chaplin
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
91
The Innkeepers
2011, in 1 top list Check -
102
From Dusk Till Dawn
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
107
Supernatural: Wendigo
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
120
Paranormal Activity: The Marked Ones
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
128
Screamers
1995, in 1 top list Check -
135
The Human Centipede (First Sequence)
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
149
The Ward
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
167
Maniac
2012, in 1 top list Check -
168
All the Boys Love Mandy Lane
2006, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40