Jmars's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Une femme est une femme
1961 — a.k.a. A Woman Is a Woman, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Seven Psychopaths
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Shallow Hal
2001, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Eat Pray Love
2010, in 1 top list Check -
6
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Elysium
2013, in 1 top list Check -
8
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Monster's Ball
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
12
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Flux
2002, in 1 top list Check -
14
Minions
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Rambo: First Blood Part II
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Pitch Perfect 2
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Jurassic World
2015, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Wolf
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Good Dinosaur
2015, in 1 top list Check -
20
I Love You Phillip Morris
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Exodus: Gods and Kings
2014, in 1 top list Check -
22
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Anchorman 2: The Legend Continues
2013, in 1 top list Check -
24
Now You See Me 2
2016, in 1 top list Check -
25
Bad Moms
2016, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 50