Jvermeersch's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
3
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
26
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
5
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
34
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
1
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
31
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
39
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
23
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
9
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
42
Brüno
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
38
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
25
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
40
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
24
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
2
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 48