Jvermeersch's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
2
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
20
A Fish Called Wanda
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
22
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
36
Ladybird Ladybird
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
40
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
47
Jingle All the Way
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
38
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
6
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
35
Dr. T and the Women
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Italiensk for begyndere
2000 — a.k.a. Italian for Beginners, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
28
Sexy Boys
2001 Check -
24
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
21
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Spanglish
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
29
The Stepford Wives
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
26
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
32
The Whole Ten Yards
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 48