Kcrom's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
4
Ted
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Exit Through the Gift Shop
2010, in 1 top list Check -
7
Oz the Great and Powerful
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Piranha 3D
2010, in 1 top list Check -
9
Tomorrowland
2015, in 1 top list Check -
10
Footloose
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Fantastic Four
2015, in 0 top lists Check