L MuMu's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
12
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
38
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
3
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
4
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
48
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
1
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
14
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
60
Lady in the Water
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
34
The Wolfman
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
New Year's Eve
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
26
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
32
London Has Fallen
2016, in 1 top list Check -
22
Maze Runner: The Scorch Trials
2015, in 1 top list Check -
52
The Babadook
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
19
The Mothman Prophecies
2002, in 1 top list Check -
25
Open Water
2003, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Devil Inside
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
29
9 Songs
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
39
The Cloverfield Paradox
2018, in 0 top lists Check -
49
Ghost in the Shell
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Muppets
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 65