MarceloSA's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
2
The Omega Man
1971, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Faculty
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
13
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Scream 2
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
22
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Hardware
1990 — a.k.a. M.A.R.K. 13, in 1 top list Check -
24
Open Water
2003, in 1 top list Check -
25
Pet Sematary II
1992, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 95