MartCous's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Bangkok Dangerous
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
8
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
12
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
13
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
24
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
26
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
29
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
37
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
38
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
39
The Man with the Iron Fists
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
44
300: Rise of an Empire
2014, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28