MCParks19's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
10
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
34
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
51
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
31
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
47
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
53
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
50
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
52
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
35
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
58
Fast & Furious
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
39
Knowing
2009, in 1 top list Check -
29
The Hangover Part III
2013, in 1 top list Check -
33
Bewitched
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Thor: The Dark World
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
36
The Other Guys
2010, in 1 top list Check -
14
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
25
Elysium
2013, in 1 top list Check -
43
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Dukes of Hazzard
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Jaws: The Revenge
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Chronicles of Riddick
2004, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 58