Michioka51's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Robin Hood: Prince of Thieves
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Proposal
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
6
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Producers
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Good Luck Chuck
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Big Momma's House
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Malibu's Most Wanted
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Art School Confidential
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check -
13
Friday the 13th
2009, in 1 top list Check -
14
Halloween II
2009, in 1 top list Check -
15
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Seeking a Friend for the End of the World
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Pulse
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Trainwreck
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri
2017, in 10 top lists