Nicolarmarfi's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
2
Misery Loves Comedy
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Anchorman 2: The Legend Continues
2013, in 1 top list Check -
4
Baiohazâdo: Dijenerêshon
2008 — a.k.a. Resident Evil: Degeneration, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Kiss Meets the Phantom of the Park
1978, in 1 top list Check -
6
3 Ninjas Kick Back
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Batoru rowaiaru II: Chinkonka
2003 — a.k.a. Battle Royale II, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Quiet Earth
1985, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Penn & Teller Get Killed
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Guilt Trip
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Going Overboard
1989 — a.k.a. Babes Ahoy, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Super Mario Bros.
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Langoliers
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Josie and the Pussycats
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Dracula Untold
2014, in 1 top list Check -
16
Garfield: The Movie
2004, in 1 top list Check -
17
Nacho Libre
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Lady in the Water
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Little Nicky
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within
2001, in 1 top list Check -
21
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Mind Game
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
24
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
25
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41