Nicosia's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
55
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
1
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
18
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
28
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
36
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
29
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
56
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
51
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
4
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
64
Fifty Shades of Grey
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
53
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
20
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
11
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
32
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Knowing
2009, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
7
50 First Dates
2004, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 64