Pake012's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Mad Max 2
1981 — a.k.a. The Road Warrior, in 14 top lists Check -
3
My Big Fat Greek Wedding
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Fast Five
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Bad Boys II
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Role Models
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
9
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
10
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Naked Gun 2½: The Smell of Fear
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Cold Mountain
2003, in 1 top list Check -
13
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
14
White Chicks
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Runaway Bride
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Resident Evil: Afterlife
2010, in 1 top list Check -
17
Bad Boys
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
19
Dorian Gray
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Time Machine
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Goal!
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Anaconda
1997, in 1 top list Check -
24
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Last Action Hero
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35