Rap15t's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Home Alone 3
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
9
AVP: Alien vs. Predator
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Elysium
2013, in 1 top list Check -
11
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Ghost Rider: Spirit of Vengeance
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
17
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
19
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check