Sanda Rajic's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
That's My Boy
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Conan the Barbarian
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Purge
2013, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Wolfman
2010, in 1 top list Check -
6
Dead Like Me: Life After Death
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Fright Night
2011, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Don't Breathe
2016, in 1 top list Check -
10
Annabelle
2014, in 1 top list Check -
11
10×10
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
13
#Saraitda
2020 — a.k.a. #Alive, in 0 top lists -
14
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Smile
2022, in 1 top list