Smith9896's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
9
The Dark Tower
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Resident Evil: Afterlife
2010, in 1 top list Check -
27
Resident Evil: Apocalypse
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Resident Evil: Extinction
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Resident Evil: Retribution
2012, in 1 top list Check -
58
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
69
Abraham Lincoln: Vampire Hunter
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
73
The Purge
2013, in 1 top list Check -
80
Saw II
2005, in 1 top list Check -
106
Paranormal Activity 3
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
135
Resident Evil: The Final Chapter
2016, in 1 top list Check -
189
Army of the Dead
2021, in 0 top lists Check -
227
Knock Knock
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
242
Suspiria
2018, in 1 top list Check -
282
The Walking Dead
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
288
Saw IV
2007, in 1 top list Check -
296
Hansel & Gretel: Witch Hunters
2013, in 1 top list Check -
304
Busanhaeng
2016 — a.k.a. Train to Busan, in 4 top lists Check -
315
Dark Shadows
2012, in 1 top list Check -
333
1408
2007, in 1 top list Check -
337
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
375
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check