Toastmcghost's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
3
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
7
Inland Empire
2006, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Y tu mamá también
2001, in 15 top lists Check -
11
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
12
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Idiocracy
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Kindergarten Cop
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Un long dimanche de fiançailles
2004 — a.k.a. A Very Long Engagement, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
19
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
20
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Team America: World Police
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Bad Santa
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Mr. Brooks
2007, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 49