Stinger503's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Big Trouble in Little China
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
52
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
53
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check -
54
Escape from New York
1981, in 5 top lists Check -
55
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
56
First Blood
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
57
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
58
Jaws
1975, in 29 top lists Check -
59
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
60
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
61
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
62
Tremors
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
63
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
64
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
65
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
66
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
67
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
68
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
69
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
70
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
71
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
72
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
73
Fargo
1996, in 26 top lists Check -
74
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
75
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 400