Crit93's favorited movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
101
Idiocracy
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
102
Sita Sings the Blues
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
103
Jana Aranya
1975 — a.k.a. The Middleman, in 2 top lists Check -
104
Salaam Bombay!
1988, in 9 top lists Check -
105
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 4 top lists Check -
106
The Adjustment Bureau
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
107
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
108
The Place Beyond the Pines
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
109
In Custody
1994 — a.k.a. Hifazaat, in 0 top lists Check -
110
The Reluctant Fundamentalist
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
111
Spring Breakers
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
112
Stoker
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
113
Only God Forgives
2013, in 1 top list Check -
114
Earth
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
115
Fire
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
116
The Bitter Buddha
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
117
Ship of Theseus
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
118
Mud
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
119
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
120
Bandit Queen
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
121
The Visitor
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
122
B.A. Pass
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
123
Lootera
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
124
Moi Marjaani
2013 Check -
125
Melvin Goes to Dinner
2003, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 101 – 125 of 214