Cthulhu1's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Dragonslayer
1981, in 1 top list Check -
6
Fire and Ice
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Man Who Would Be King
1975, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Robin and Marian
1976, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Hunt for Red October
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Doctor Dolittle
1967, in 1 top list Check -
18
Time Bandits
1981, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Heavy Metal
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Excalibur
1981, in 3 top lists Check -
27
Serenity
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
31
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
34
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
38
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
41
Star Trek Into Darkness
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
45
Star Trek
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
47
Planet of the Apes
1968, in 16 top lists Check -
50
The Iron Giant
1999, in 13 top lists Check -
51
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
52
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
56
Jaws
1975, in 29 top lists Check -
62
The Bridge on the River Kwai
1957, in 32 top lists Check -
63
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
70
Dungeons & Dragons: The Book of Vile Darkness
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
71
Kingsman: The Secret Service
2014, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32