Icetea32's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Pushing Daisies
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Starbuck
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Boat That Rocked
2009 — a.k.a. Pirate Radio, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Hair
1979, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Tetro
2009, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Secret of NIMH
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
26
Sherlock
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Polisse
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
29
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 4 top lists Check -
36
How I Met Your Mother
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Equilibrium
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Doctor Who
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
46
Submarine
2010, in 1 top list Check -
47
Reefer Madness: The Movie Musical
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
48
West Side Story
1961, in 22 top lists Check -
51
Detachment
2011, in 1 top list Check -
52
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
54
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
55
50/50
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
60
Chocolat
2000, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 54