Brad5187's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Carrie
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Call
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Watch
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Conjuring
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Warrior's Way
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Reunion
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Beneath the Planet of the Apes
1970, in 1 top list Check -
8
You're Next
2011, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Marine 3: Homefront
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
10
That's My Boy
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Escape from the Planet of the Apes
1971, in 0 top lists Check -
12
R.I.P.D.
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Oz the Great and Powerful
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Inside Out
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Conquest of the Planet of the Apes
1972, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Chernobyl Diaries
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Abraham Lincoln: Vampire Hunter
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
18
House at the End of the Street
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Resident Evil: Retribution
2012, in 1 top list Check -
20
Sinister
2012, in 1 top list Check -
21
Scary Movie 5
2013 — a.k.a. Scary Movie V, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Bridge to Nowhere
2009 Check -
23
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Grown Ups 2
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Kick-Ass 2
2013, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 183